Week 35 ma 27-08-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | CC01 | CC01 | CQ-1Da/b | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
|
Week 35 di 28-08-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CC01 | CC01 | CQ-1Da/b | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
|
Week 35 wo 29-08-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
12.30-16.30 | NIHES | NIHES Graduation | | Foyer-C | |
13.30-15.30 | NIHES | NIHES Graduation | | CO-1/2, 35, 36, 31 | |
|
Week 35 do 30-08-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CC01 | CC01 | CQ-1Da/b | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
|
Week 35 vr 31-08-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-14.00 | NIHES | SumSch Stat. Exam | | 23 | |
09.45-13.15 | NIHES | ESP03 & ESP09 Exams | | 31 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CC01 | CC01 | CQ-1Da/b | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
|
Week 36 ma 03-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CC01 | CC01 | CO-4 | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
13.00-13.30 | NIHES | CC01 | | 1 | |
14.00-17.00 | NIHES | CC01 | CC01 | 10, 11, 37 | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
|
Week 36 di 04-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-10.00 | NIHES | NIHES EMC-pas (FE-209) gr 318485-492711 | | | |
10.00-13.00 | NIHES | CC01 | CC01 | CO-4 | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
13.00-14.00 | NIHES | CC01 | | 11 | |
14.00-17.00 | NIHES | CC01 | CC01 | 31, 35 | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
|
Week 36 wo 05-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-10.30 | NIHES | NIHES EMC-pas (FE-209) gr 493176-514226 | | | |
09.45-10.45 | NIHES | Finaal Exam Medical students | | 2 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CC01 | | CQ-5C | |
|
Week 36 do 06-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-13.00 | NIHES | CC01 | CC01 | Querido zaal | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
14.00-17.00 | NIHES | CC01 | CC01 | 39, 31 | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
|
Week 36 vr 07-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-10.00 | NIHES | NIHES EMC-pas (FE-209) gr 514406-517293 | | | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CC01 | CC01 | CQ-1Da/b | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
13.45-15.45 | NIHES | Exam BST01 | | 37 | |
14.00-17.00 | NIHES | CC01 | CC01 | CQ-1A | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
|
Week 37 ma 10-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
13.00-13.30 | NIHES | CC01 | | 10 | |
|
Week 37 di 11-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
13.00-14.00 | NIHES | CC01 | | 2 | |
|
Week 37 wo 12-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.15-10.15 | NIHES | Final Exam Medical students | | 8 | |
|
Week 37 do 13-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-11.00 | NIHES | CC01 Revision session | | CQ-F1 | M. Kavousi, MK Ikram |
10.00-11.00 | NIHES | Voorbereidingsmeeting CC02 | CC02 | 14 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
13.00-14.30 | NIHES | CC01 | | 10 | |
|
Week 37 vr 14-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
14.15-18.00 | NIHES | Exam CC01 | CC01 | 22, COO-5 | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
14.15-18.30 | NIHES | examen CC01 | | 27, 37 | |
|
Week 38 ma 17-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-15.30 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | Querido zaal | H Boersma, I Kardys |
17.15-19.00 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | 22 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
18.00-19.00 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | COO-5 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 38 di 18-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.30-08.45 | NIHES | NIHES | | 2 | |
10.00-15.30 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | CO-4 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
15.30-17.15 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | 22, COO-3 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
17.15-19.00 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | 22 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 38 do 20-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-15.30 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | CO-4 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
15.30-17.15 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | 22 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
17.15-19.00 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | 22 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 38 vr 21-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-15.30 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | Querido zaal | H Boersma, I Kardys |
15.30-17.15 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | 22, COO-3 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 39 ma 24-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-15.30 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | Querido zaal | H Boersma, I Kardys |
15.30-17.15 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | 22, COO-5 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 39 di 25-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-10.30 | NIHES | CC01 | | 34 | |
10.00-15.30 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | CO-4 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
15.30-17.15 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | COO-3, COO-5 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 39 do 27-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.30-12.00 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | CO-4 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 39 vr 28-09-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-15.30 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | CO-4 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
15.30-17.15 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | 22, COO-3 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 40 ma 01-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-15.30 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | Querido zaal | H Boersma, I Kardys |
15.30-17.15 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | 22, COO-5 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 40 di 02-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-15.30 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | CO-4 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
15.30-17.15 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | COO-3, COO-5 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 40 do 04-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-15.30 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | Querido zaal | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 40 vr 05-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-15.30 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | Querido zaal | H Boersma, I Kardys |
15.30-17.15 | NIHES | CC02 | CC02 | 22 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 41 wo 10-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
12.45-14.15 | NIHES | Final Exam Medical students | | 11 | |
|
Week 41 vr 12-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-14.00 | NIHES | Exam CCO2 | | 36, CQ-U, 39, 34, CO-4 | |
|
Week 42 ma 15-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | CE01 | CE01 | Querido zaal | M.A. Ikram, D. Bos |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE14 | GE14 | 22 | |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | HS02a | HS02a | 6 | J.A. Haagsma, WJ Nusselder |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | CQ-U | |
|
Week 42 di 16-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | CE01 | CE01 | 36 | M.A. Ikram, D. Bos |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE14 | GE14 | 16 | |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | HS02a | HS02a | 4 | J.A. Haagsma, WJ Nusselder |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | 72 (tijdelijk in Ee-251) | |
|
Week 42 wo 17-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | CQ-F1 | |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | 22 | N. Amin |
|
Week 42 do 18-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | CE01 | CE01 | 36 | M.A. Ikram, D. Bos |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | HS02a | HS02a | 3 | J.A. Haagsma, WJ Nusselder |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | CQ-F1 | |
|
Week 42 vr 19-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | CE01 | CE01 | 35 | M.A. Ikram, D. Bos |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | COO-5 | N. Amin |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | HS02a | HS02a | 3 | J.A. Haagsma, WJ Nusselder |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | CQ-F1 | |
|
Week 43 ma 22-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | COO-3 | N. Amin |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | Lokaal-7 | |
10.00-14.00 | NIHES | HS02b | HS02b | 4 | A.J. Houweling, FJ van Lenthe, J Oude Groeniger |
|
Week 43 di 23-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-13.15 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | 22 | N. Amin |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | 14 | |
10.00-12.00 | NIHES | Examen CE01 | CE01 | COO-5, COO-3 | M.A. Ikram, D. Bos |
13.15-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | COO-5 | N. Amin |
14.00-17.00 | NIHES | HS02b | HS02b | COO-3 | A.J. Houweling, FJ van Lenthe, J Oude Groeniger |
|
Week 43 wo 24-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | 22 | N. Amin |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | 6 | |
|
Week 43 do 25-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-16.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | COO-3 | N. Amin |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | 5 | |
10.00-16.00 | NIHES | HS02b | HS02b | 16 | A.J. Houweling, FJ van Lenthe, J Oude Groeniger |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE02 | CE02 | 35 | M.G.M. Hunink, N van Leeuwen, HF Lingsma, EM Krijkamp |
|
Week 43 vr 26-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-13.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | COO-3 | N. Amin |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | 14 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE02 | CE02 | 35 | M.G.M. Hunink, N van Leeuwen, HF Lingsma, EM Krijkamp |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | HS02b | HS02b | 4 | A.J. Houweling, FJ van Lenthe, J Oude Groeniger |
12.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | 20 | N. Amin |
|
Week 44 ma 29-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | COO-3 | N. Amin |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | Lokaal-11 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE02 | CE02 | 35 | M.G.M. Hunink, N van Leeuwen, HF Lingsma, EM Krijkamp |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | HS02c | HS02c | 15 | M.A. Beenackers, A. Burdorf, V. Erasmus, FJ van Lenthe, X. Liu |
|
Week 44 di 30-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | COO-5 | N. Amin |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | CO-3 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE02 | CE02 | 35 | M.G.M. Hunink, N van Leeuwen, HF Lingsma, EM Krijkamp |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | HS02c | HS02c | 15 | M.A. Beenackers, A. Burdorf, V. Erasmus, FJ van Lenthe, X. Liu |
12.45-14.15 | NIHES | CC01 Exam review part 1 | | 4 | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
|
Week 44 wo 31-10-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | COO-3 | N. Amin |
|
Week 44 do 01-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-16.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | COO-5 | N. Amin |
10.00-13.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | 23 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE02 | CE02 | 35 | M.G.M. Hunink, N van Leeuwen, HF Lingsma, EM Krijkamp |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | HS02c | HS02c | 3 | M.A. Beenackers, A. Burdorf, V. Erasmus, FJ van Lenthe, X. Liu |
|
Week 44 vr 02-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | COO-5 | N. Amin |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE02 | CE02 | 35 | M.G.M. Hunink, N van Leeuwen, HF Lingsma, EM Krijkamp |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | HS02c | HS02c | 3 | M.A. Beenackers, A. Burdorf, V. Erasmus, FJ van Lenthe, X. Liu |
14.00-17.00 | NIHES | MP01 | MP01 | 22 | |
|
Week 45 ma 05-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE02 | CE02 | 35 | M.G.M. Hunink, N van Leeuwen, HF Lingsma, EM Krijkamp |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | COO-3 | N. Amin |
|
Week 45 di 06-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | 32 | N. Amin |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE02 | CE02 | 35 | M.G.M. Hunink, N van Leeuwen, HF Lingsma, EM Krijkamp |
|
Week 45 wo 07-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.15-11.30 | NIHES | Final Exam Medical student | | 3 | |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE02 | GE02 | COO-5 | N. Amin |
12.15-13.45 | NIHES | CC01-Cohort Studies Exam Review | | 13 | |
|
Week 45 do 08-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
18.00-21.00 | NIHES | Exam HS02a/b en GE02 | HS02a, HS02b, GE02 | COO-5 | J.A. Haagsma, WJ Nusselder, N. Amin |
|
Week 46 ma 12-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP02 | | 3 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP01 | EP01 | CQ-U | S.A. Swanson, J.A. Labrecque |
|
Week 46 di 13-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP02 | | 5 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | HS03a | HS03a | 6 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP01 | EP01 | CO-3 | S.A. Swanson, J.A. Labrecque |
12.15-14.15 | NIHES | CC01 - Cohort Studies - Exam review | | Lokaal-11 | |
|
Week 46 wo 14-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP02 | | Lokaal-10 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP01 | EP01 | CQ-1Da/b | S.A. Swanson, J.A. Labrecque |
15.30-17.00 | NIHES | EP01 | EP01 | CQ-1C | S.A. Swanson, J.A. Labrecque |
|
Week 46 do 15-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | HS03a | HS03a | 6 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP01 | EP01 | CQ-1Da/b | S.A. Swanson, J.A. Labrecque |
|
Week 46 vr 16-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP02 | | 4 | |
18.00-21.00 | NIHES | Exam EP01 | EP01 | 22, COO-5 | S.A. Swanson, J.A. Labrecque |
|
Week 47 ma 19-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-15.00 | NIHES | EP03 | EP03 | Querido zaal | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
15.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP03 | EP03 | 36 | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
|
Week 47 di 20-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP03 | EP03 | 36 | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
|
Week 47 do 22-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-18.30 | NIHES | TOE Research Master Nihes | | CQ-F1 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP03 | EP03 | 36 | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
|
Week 47 vr 23-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP03 | EP03 | 36 | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
|
Week 48 ma 26-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-15.00 | NIHES | EP03 | EP03 | Querido zaal | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
15.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP03 | EP03 | 36 | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
|
Week 48 di 27-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP03 | EP03 | 35 | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
|
Week 48 wo 28-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | SC07 | SC07 | 32 | |
12.45-14.15 | NIHES | CC02-Biostatistical Methods I- Exam Revi | | 35 | |
|
Week 48 do 29-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP03 | EP03 | Querido zaal | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
|
Week 48 vr 30-11-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-15.00 | NIHES | EP03 | EP03 | CO-4 | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
15.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP03 | EP03 | 36 | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
|
Week 49 do 06-12-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-18.00 | NIHES | Exam EP03 | EP03 | 2 | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
|
Week 49 vr 07-12-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-18.00 | NIHES | Exam EP03 | EP03 | 2 | D. Rizopoulos, S.P. Willemsen |
|
Week 50 ma 10-12-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-16.45 | NIHES | Wetenschappelijk Integriteit | | CQ-1A | |
|
Week 50 wo 12-12-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | SC07 | SC07 | Lokaal-11 | |
|
Week 51 di 18-12-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
13.00-15.30 | NIHES | Resit CC01 | | 22 | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
13.00-16.00 | NIHES | Resit CC01 | | 16 | MK Ikram, M. Kavousi |
|
Week 51 wo 19-12-2018 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-13.00 | NIHES | Resit CC02 | CC02 | 36 | H Boersma, I Kardys |
|
Week 2 di 08-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-10.00 | NIHES | Review CE01 | CE01 | 37 | |
|
Week 2 wo 09-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
13.00-17.00 | NIHES | Resit EP01 | | 22 | |
|
Week 2 vr 11-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.45-11.15 | NIHES | Final Exam Medical students | | 12 | |
10.00-13.00 | NIHES | GE02, HS02, CE01 | | 22 | N. Amin |
10.00-13.00 | NIHES | Resit CE01 | | 28 | |
|
Week 3 wo 16-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | SC07 | SC07 | 32 | P. Gelder, van |
|
Week 4 ma 21-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP03 | EWP03 | 22 | B.H.C. Stricker, S.M.J.M. Straus, KMC Verhamme |
|
Week 4 di 22-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE17 | CE17 | CQ-1Db | S.A. Swanson, H.W. Tiemeier |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP03 | EWP03 | 22 | B.H.C. Stricker, S.M.J.M. Straus, KMC Verhamme |
|
Week 4 wo 23-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE17 | CE17 | 39 | S.A. Swanson, H.W. Tiemeier |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP03 | EWP03 | COO-5 | B.H.C. Stricker, S.M.J.M. Straus, KMC Verhamme |
|
Week 4 do 24-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE17 | CE17 | CQ-F1 | S.A. Swanson, H.W. Tiemeier |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP03 | EWP03 | COO-5 | B.H.C. Stricker, S.M.J.M. Straus, KMC Verhamme |
|
Week 4 vr 25-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP03 | EWP03 | 22 | B.H.C. Stricker, S.M.J.M. Straus, KMC Verhamme |
|
Week 5 ma 28-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-18.00 | NIHES | Resit EP03 | | 37 | |
08.30-12.00 | NIHES | EWP02 | EWP02 | 39 | M.G.M. Hunink, EM Krijkamp |
13.00-16.00 | NIHES | EWP02 | EWP02 | 22 | M.G.M. Hunink, EM Krijkamp |
|
Week 5 di 29-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.30-12.00 | NIHES | EWP02 | EWP02 | 39 | M.G.M. Hunink, EM Krijkamp |
13.00-16.00 | NIHES | EWP02 | EWP02 | 22 | M.G.M. Hunink, EM Krijkamp |
17.30-19.00 | NIHES | Exam EWP03 | EWP03 | 22 | B.H.C. Stricker, S.M.J.M. Straus, KMC Verhamme |
|
Week 5 wo 30-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.30-12.00 | NIHES | EWP02 | EWP02 | 39 | M.G.M. Hunink, EM Krijkamp |
13.00-16.00 | NIHES | EWP02 | EWP02 | 22 | M.G.M. Hunink, EM Krijkamp |
|
Week 5 do 31-01-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.30-12.00 | NIHES | EWP02 | EWP02 | 39 | M.G.M. Hunink, EM Krijkamp |
13.00-16.00 | NIHES | EWP02 | EWP02 | 22 | M.G.M. Hunink, EM Krijkamp |
|
Week 5 vr 01-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.30-12.00 | NIHES | EWP02 | EWP02 | 39 | M.G.M. Hunink, EM Krijkamp |
10.00-12.00 | NIHES | Exam BST01 | | 35, 25 | |
13.00-16.00 | NIHES | EWP02 | EWP02 | 22 | M.G.M. Hunink, EM Krijkamp |
|
Week 6 ma 04-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | MP03 | MP03 | 14 | R. de Jongh |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE16 | CE16 | 34 | EM Krijkamp |
10.15-17.00 | NIHES | GE05 | GE05 | 16 | S. Ahmad |
|
Week 6 di 05-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE05 | GE05 | 16 | S. Ahmad |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | MP03 | MP03 | Lokaal-10 | R. de Jongh |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE16 | CE16 | 37 | EM Krijkamp |
|
Week 6 wo 06-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE05 | GE05 | 16 | S. Ahmad |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | MP03 | MP03 | 4 | R. de Jongh |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | SC07-4 | SC07 | 32 | P. Gelder, van |
|
Week 6 do 07-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE05 | GE05 | 16 | S. Ahmad |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | MP03 | MP03 | 10 | R. de Jongh |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE16 | CE16 | CQ-5A | EM Krijkamp |
|
Week 6 vr 08-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE05 | GE05 | 16 | S. Ahmad |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | MP03 | MP03 | 14 | R. de Jongh |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE16 | CE16 | 12 | EM Krijkamp |
|
Week 7 ma 11-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP05 | MP05 | 31 | A. van t Spijker |
|
Week 7 di 12-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP05 | MP05 | CQ-F1 | A. van t Spijker |
|
Week 7 wo 13-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP05 | MP05 | CQ-F1 | A. van t Spijker |
|
Week 7 do 14-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP05 | MP05 | CQ-F1 | A. van t Spijker |
|
Week 7 vr 15-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | MP05 | MP05 | CQ-F1 | A. van t Spijker |
|
Week 8 ma 18-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-13.00 | NIHES | SC07 | SC07 | 5 | P. Gelder, van |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP10 | EWP10 | CO-3 | M.G.M. Hunink |
|
Week 8 di 19-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP10 | EWP10 | 35 | M.G.M. Hunink |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | HS09 | HS09 | CQ-A | A van Grieken, W. Jansen, H Raat |
|
Week 8 wo 20-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP10 | EWP10 | 36 | M.G.M. Hunink |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | HS09 | HS09 | CQ-A | A van Grieken, W. Jansen, H Raat |
|
Week 8 do 21-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP10 | EWP10 | 36 | M.G.M. Hunink |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | HS09 | HS09 | CQ-A | A van Grieken, W. Jansen, H Raat |
|
Week 8 vr 22-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-13.00 | NIHES | EWP10 | EWP10 | CO-3 | M.G.M. Hunink |
13.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP10 | EWP10 | 23 | M.G.M. Hunink |
|
Week 9 ma 25-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.00 | NIHES | BST02 | BST02 | 22 | E.R. Andrinopoulou, J.M. van Rosmalen, S.P. Willemsen, M. Yuan |
|
Week 9 di 26-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.00 | NIHES | BST02 | BST02 | COO-3 | E.R. Andrinopoulou, J.M. van Rosmalen, S.P. Willemsen, M. Yuan |
|
Week 9 wo 27-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.00 | NIHES | BST02 | BST02 | COO-3 | E.R. Andrinopoulou, J.M. van Rosmalen, S.P. Willemsen, M. Yuan |
|
Week 9 do 28-02-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-16.00 | NIHES | BST02 | BST02 | COO-5 | E.R. Andrinopoulou, J.M. van Rosmalen, S.P. Willemsen, M. Yuan |
|
Week 9 vr 01-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
14.15-17.00 | NIHES | assignment BST02 | BST02 | COO-3, 22 | E.R. Andrinopoulou, J.M. van Rosmalen, S.P. Willemsen |
|
Week 10 ma 04-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE13 | GE13 | 16 | F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
|
Week 10 di 05-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.30-12.30 | NIHES | EWP25 | EWP25 | 36 | |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE13 | GE13 | 16 | F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
|
Week 10 wo 06-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.30-12.30 | NIHES | EWP25 | EWP25 | CQ-U | |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE13 | GE13 | 16 | F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | HS11 | HS11 | COO-5 | J.J. van Busschbach |
|
Week 10 do 07-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.30-12.30 | NIHES | EWP25 | EWP25 | 36 | |
09.30-16.00 | NIHES | GE13 | GE13 | 16 | F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | HS11 | HS11 | 35 | J.J. van Busschbach |
|
Week 10 vr 08-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.30-17.00 | NIHES | EWP25 Exam | EWP25 | COO-3 | |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE13 | GE13 | 16 | F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | HS11 | HS11 | CQ-A | J.J. van Busschbach |
|
Week 11 ma 11-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-13.00 | NIHES | GE02 herexamen GE02 | | 7 | |
|
Week 11 wo 13-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-12.30 | NIHES | EWP13 | EWP13 | CQ-1Da/b | D. van Klaveren, E.W. Steyerberg |
13.00-16.00 | NIHES | EWP13 | EWP13 | 22 | D. van Klaveren, E.W. Steyerberg |
|
Week 11 do 14-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-12.30 | NIHES | EWP13 | EWP13 | 35 | D. van Klaveren, E.W. Steyerberg |
13.00-16.00 | NIHES | EWP13 | EWP13 | COO-3 | D. van Klaveren, E.W. Steyerberg |
|
Week 11 vr 15-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-12.00 | NIHES | EWP13 | EWP13 | COO-5 | |
13.00-16.00 | NIHES | EWP13 | EWP13 | CQ-A | D. van Klaveren, E.W. Steyerberg |
|
Week 12 ma 18-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP24 | EWP24 | 22 | |
|
Week 12 di 19-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP24 | EWP24 | COO-5 | |
17.30-19.00 | NIHES | Exam EWP13 | EWP13 | COO-3, COO-5 | D. van Klaveren, E.W. Steyerberg |
|
Week 12 wo 20-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP24 | EWP24 | 16 | |
|
Week 12 do 21-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-16.00 | NIHES | EWP24 | EWP24 | COO-5 | |
13.45-15.15 | NIHES | EWP03 - Exam review | | 10 | |
|
Week 12 vr 22-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-17.00 | NIHES | EWP24 | EWP24 | 22 | |
|
Week 13 ma 25-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.45-10.15 | NIHES | CC02 - Exam review | | 7 | |
09.30-17.30 | NIHES | HS05 | HS05 | 23 | C.M. van der Aalst, C.A. Aitken, A.E. de Bruijn, D.R. Cenin, IMCM de Kok, K. ten Haaf, EAM Heijnsdijk, H.J. de Koning, I.J. Korfage, I Vogelaar, A. Omidvari, M.H.N. Schermer, E. Toes - Zoutendijk , N. Zielonke |
|
Week 13 di 26-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.30 | NIHES | HS05 | HS05 | COO-3 | C.M. van der Aalst, C.A. Aitken, A.E. de Bruijn, D.R. Cenin, IMCM de Kok, K. ten Haaf, EAM Heijnsdijk, H.J. de Koning, I.J. Korfage, I Vogelaar, A. Omidvari, M.H.N. Schermer, E. Toes - Zoutendijk , N. Zielonke |
|
Week 13 wo 27-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.30 | NIHES | HS05 | HS05 | CQ-5G | C.M. van der Aalst, C.A. Aitken, A.E. de Bruijn, D.R. Cenin, IMCM de Kok, K. ten Haaf, EAM Heijnsdijk, H.J. de Koning, I.J. Korfage, I Vogelaar, A. Omidvari, M.H.N. Schermer, E. Toes - Zoutendijk , N. Zielonke |
|
Week 13 do 28-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-13.00 | NIHES | Exam EWP24 | | 22 | |
09.30-17.30 | NIHES | HS05 | HS05 | 35 | C.M. van der Aalst, C.A. Aitken, A.E. de Bruijn, D.R. Cenin, IMCM de Kok, K. ten Haaf, EAM Heijnsdijk, H.J. de Koning, I.J. Korfage, I Vogelaar, A. Omidvari, M.H.N. Schermer, E. Toes - Zoutendijk , N. Zielonke |
|
Week 13 vr 29-03-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.30 | NIHES | HS05 | HS05 | 23 | C.M. van der Aalst, C.A. Aitken, A.E. de Bruijn, D.R. Cenin, IMCM de Kok, K. ten Haaf, EAM Heijnsdijk, H.J. de Koning, I.J. Korfage, I Vogelaar, A. Omidvari, M.H.N. Schermer, E. Toes - Zoutendijk , N. Zielonke |
|
Week 14 ma 01-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | CE08 | CE08 | CO-4 | D. Rizopoulos |
|
Week 14 di 02-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | CE08 | CE08 | 36 | D. Rizopoulos |
|
Week 14 wo 03-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | CE08 | CE08 | 35 | D. Rizopoulos |
|
Week 14 do 04-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | CE08 | CE08 | 35 | D. Rizopoulos |
|
Week 14 vr 05-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | CE08 | CE08 | 36 | D. Rizopoulos |
|
Week 15 ma 08-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE05 | | Externe ruimte | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP13 | | Externe ruimte | |
|
Week 15 di 09-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.15-11.15 | NIHES | Final Exam Medical students | | 9 | |
10.00-14.30 | NIHES | GE10 | GE10 | 16 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE05 | | Externe ruimte | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP13 | | Externe ruimte | |
13.45-15.45 | NIHES | Final Exam Medical students | | CQ-5F | |
14.30-17.00 | NIHES | GE10 | GE10 | 32 | |
|
Week 15 wo 10-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.45-11.45 | NIHES | Final Exam Medical students | | 28 | D. Rizopoulos |
10.00-13.00 | NIHES | GE10 | GE10 | COO-3 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE05 | | Externe ruimte | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP13 | | Externe ruimte | |
11.15-13.15 | NIHES | Final Exam Medical students | | 8 | |
14.00-17.00 | NIHES | GE10 | GE10 | 14 | |
|
Week 15 do 11-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-13.00 | NIHES | GE10 | GE10 | 16 | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE05 | | Externe ruimte | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP13 | | Externe ruimte | |
14.00-17.00 | NIHES | GE10 | GE10 | 15 | |
|
Week 15 vr 12-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE05 | | Externe ruimte | |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP13 | | Externe ruimte | |
|
Week 17 di 23-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | HS18 | HS18 | 23 | J.A. Haagsma, E.F. van Beeck, G.J. Meerkerk |
|
Week 17 wo 24-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | HS18 | HS18 | 23 | J.A. Haagsma, E.F. van Beeck, G.J. Meerkerk |
|
Week 17 do 25-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | HS18 | HS18 | 39 | J.A. Haagsma, E.F. van Beeck, G.J. Meerkerk |
|
Week 17 vr 26-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | HS18 | HS18 | 39 | J.A. Haagsma, E.F. van Beeck, G.J. Meerkerk |
|
Week 18 ma 29-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-10.30 | NIHES | Review EWP13 | EWP13 | 1 | |
09.30-13.30 | NIHES | 2nd resit | | 22 | |
|
Week 18 di 30-04-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-13.30 | NIHES | 2nd resit | | 22 | |
|
Week 18 wo 01-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-13.30 | NIHES | 2nd resit | | 22 | |
|
Week 18 do 02-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-13.30 | NIHES | 2nd resit | | 22 | |
|
Week 18 vr 03-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-13.30 | NIHES | EWP resit | | COO-5 | |
|
Week 19 ma 06-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE15 | CE15 | 23 | |
09.30-15.30 | NIHES | CC02a | CC02a | 15 | H Boersma, I Kardys, E.R. Andrinopoulou |
15.30-17.30 | NIHES | CC02a | CC02a | 22 | H Boersma, I Kardys, E.R. Andrinopoulou |
|
Week 19 di 07-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE15 | CE15 | 36 | |
09.30-17.30 | NIHES | CC02a | CC02a | 22 | H Boersma, I Kardys, E.R. Andrinopoulou |
|
Week 19 wo 08-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE15 | CE15 | CQ-F1 | |
|
Week 19 do 09-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE15 | CE15 | CQ-F1 | |
09.30-17.30 | NIHES | CC02a | CC02a | 15 | H Boersma, I Kardys, E.R. Andrinopoulou |
|
Week 19 vr 10-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.00 | NIHES | CE15 | CE15 | 6 | |
09.30-17.30 | NIHES | CC02a | CC02a | 22 | H Boersma, I Kardys, E.R. Andrinopoulou |
|
Week 20 ma 13-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP16 | EP16 | 35 | N.S. Erler |
|
Week 20 di 14-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP16 | EP16 | 35 | N.S. Erler |
|
Week 20 wo 15-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP16 | EP16 | 35 | N.S. Erler |
|
Week 20 do 16-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.00 | NIHES | EP16 | EP16 | 35 | N.S. Erler |
|
Week 20 vr 17-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.30-12.30 | NIHES | Exam CC02a | CC02a | 22 | H Boersma, I Kardys, E.R. Andrinopoulou |
09.00-13.30 | NIHES | EP16 | EP16 | 35 | N.S. Erler |
|
Week 21 ma 20-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-14.00 | NIHES | Resit EP03 | | 11 | |
|
Week 21 di 21-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.30 | NIHES | SC02 | SC02 | 35 | |
|
Week 21 wo 22-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.30 | NIHES | SC02 | SC02 | 5 | |
13.45-15.15 | NIHES | Defence Clinical Research - Medical stud | | 7 | |
|
Week 21 do 23-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.30 | NIHES | SC02 | SC02 | 39 | |
|
Week 21 vr 24-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.30 | NIHES | SC02 | SC02 | 23 | |
|
Week 22 di 28-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.30-18.00 | NIHES | SteLA workshop | | Lokaal-7 | |
|
Week 22 wo 29-05-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-13.30 | NIHES | Resit BST02 | | COO-5 | |
|
Week 23 ma 03-06-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | EP20 | EP20 | 35 | M. Kavousi |
|
Week 23 di 04-06-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | EP20 | EP20 | 35 | M. Kavousi |
09.45-11.15 | NIHES | Defence Clinical Research - Medical stud | | 8 | |
|
Week 23 wo 05-06-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | EP20 | EP20 | 72 (tijdelijk in Ee-251) | M. Kavousi |
|
Week 23 do 06-06-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.30 | NIHES | SC02 | SC02 | 33 | |
|
Week 23 vr 07-06-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.00-17.30 | NIHES | SC02 | SC02 | 24 | |
|
Week 24 di 11-06-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | PU03 | PU03 | Externe ruimte | |
|
Week 24 wo 12-06-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.30-17.00 | NIHES | PU04 | PU04 | 13 | A. Burdorf |
|
Week 25 wo 19-06-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-12.45 | NIHES | GE03 | | 16 | |
12.45-17.00 | NIHES | GE03 | | 22 | |
14.45-17.15 | NIHES | Defence Clinical Research | | 28 | |
|
Week 25 do 20-06-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-16.00 | NIHES | GE03 | | COO-3 | |
16.00-17.00 | NIHES | GE03 | | 16 | |
|
Week 25 vr 21-06-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
10.00-17.00 | NIHES | GE03 | | COO-5 | |
|
Week 26 di 25-06-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
11.00-12.00 | NIHES | review EWP03 | | 37 | |
|
Week 27 wo 03-07-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
13.30-15.00 | NIHES | Introductory meeting medicals | | 14 | |
|
Week 28 ma 08-07-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
12.00-13.00 | NIHES | Studentpanel NIHES | | 8 | |
13.45-15.15 | NIHES | Defence Clinical Research | | 14 | |
|
Week 29 ma 15-07-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.45-11.15 | NIHES | Defence Clinical Research | | 8 | |
14.45-16.15 | NIHES | CC02A Exam Review | | 8 | |
14.45-16.15 | NIHES | Defence Clinical Research | | 9 | |
|
Week 29 di 16-07-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
14.45-16.15 | NIHES | Defence Clinical Research | | 23 | |
|
Week 29 wo 17-07-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
09.45-11.15 | NIHES | Defence Clinical Research | | 10 | |
14.00-15.00 | NIHES | Defence | | 2 | |
|
Week 30 wo 24-07-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
14.15-16.45 | NIHES | Defence Clinical Research | | 8 | |
|
Week 30 vr 26-07-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
12.45-14.15 | NIHES | Defence Clinical Research | | 7 | |
|
Week 31 zo 04-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
16.00-20.00 | ESP | Erasmus Summer Programme | | Espressobargebied | |
|
Week 32 ma 05-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP53 History of Epidemiologic Ideas | ESP53 | Querido zaal | A. Morabia |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP01 Principles of Res in Medicine and Epid | ESP01 | CO-1, 31, 36, 39 | M.A. Ikram |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP15 Topics in Meta-analysis | ESP15 | 35 | M.E. Egger, M. Zwahlen |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP66 Logistic Regression | ESP66 | 22 | S.A. Lemeshow |
12.45-17.15 | NIHES | Defence Clinical Research | | 7 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP77 Advances in Clinical Epidemiology | ESP77 | Querido zaal, 3, 4, 5, 6 | A. Hofman |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP14 Clinical Trials | ESP14 | 35 | M. Zwahlen, S. Trelle |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP41 Introduction to Global Public Health | ESP41 | CO-2 | R. Chowdhury |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP62 Markers and Prediction Research | ESP62 | 36 | J. Ioannidis, M. Kavousi |
13.00-18.00 | ESP | ESP03 Introduction to Data-analysis | ESP03 | CO-1 | A.I. Albert |
13.00-18.00 | ESP | ESP43 Principles of Genetic Epidemiology | ESP43 | 31 | C.M. van Duijn |
|
Week 32 di 06-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP53 History of Epidemiologic Ideas | ESP53 | Querido zaal | A. Morabia |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP01 Principles of Res in Medicine and Epid | ESP01 | CO-1, 31, 36, 39 | M.A. Ikram |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP15 Topics in Meta-analysis | ESP15 | 35 | M.E. Egger, M. Zwahlen |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP66 Logistic Regression | ESP66 | 22 | S.A. Lemeshow |
10.00-11.00 | NIHES | HS02A Exam | | 1 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP77 Advances in Clinical Epidemiology | ESP77 | Querido zaal, 3, 4, 5, 6 | A. Hofman |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP14 Clinical Trials | ESP14 | 35 | M. Zwahlen, S. Trelle |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP41 Introduction to Global Public Health | ESP41 | CO-2 | R. Chowdhury |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP62 Markers and Prediction Research | ESP62 | 36 | J. Ioannidis, M. Kavousi |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP62 Markers and Prediction Research | ESP62 | COO-5 | J. Ioannidis, M. Kavousi |
13.00-18.00 | ESP | ESP03 Introduction to Data-analysis | ESP03 | CO-1 | A.I. Albert |
13.00-18.00 | ESP | ESP43 Principles of Genetic Epidemiology | ESP43 | 31 | C.M. van Duijn |
|
Week 32 wo 07-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP53 History of Epidemiologic Ideas | ESP53 | Querido zaal | A. Morabia |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP01 Principles of Res in Medicine and Epid | ESP01 | CO-1, 31, 36, 39 | M.A. Ikram |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP15 Topics in Meta-analysis | ESP15 | 35 | M.E. Egger, M. Zwahlen |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP66 Logistic Regression | ESP66 | 22 | S.A. Lemeshow |
11.45-12.45 | ESP | NIHES Introduction new NiHES students | | 36 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP77 Advances in Clinical Epidemiology | ESP77 | Querido zaal, 3, 4, 5, 6 | A. Hofman |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP14 Clinical Trials | ESP14 | 35 | M. Zwahlen, S. Trelle |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP41 Introduction to Global Public Health | ESP41 | CO-2 | R. Chowdhury |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP62 Markers and Prediction Research | ESP62 | 36 | J. Ioannidis, M. Kavousi |
13.00-18.00 | ESP | ESP03 Introduction to Data-analysis | ESP03 | CO-1 | A.I. Albert |
13.00-18.00 | ESP | ESP43 Principles of Genetic Epidemiology | ESP43 | 31 | C.M. van Duijn |
|
Week 32 do 08-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP53 History of Epidemiologic Ideas | ESP53 | Querido zaal | A. Morabia |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP01 Principles of Res in Medicine and Epid | ESP01 | CO-1, 31, 36, 39 | M.A. Ikram |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP15 Topics in Meta-analysis | ESP15 | 35 | M.E. Egger, M. Zwahlen |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP66 Logistic Regression | ESP66 | 22 | S.A. Lemeshow |
09.45-13.15 | NIHES | Defence Clinical Research | | 2 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP77 Advances in Clinical Epidemiology | ESP77 | Querido zaal, 3, 4, 5, 6 | A. Hofman |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP14 Clinical Trials | ESP14 | 35 | M. Zwahlen, S. Trelle |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP41 Introduction to Global Public Health | ESP41 | CO-2 | R. Chowdhury |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP62 Markers and Prediction Research | ESP62 | 36 | J. Ioannidis, M. Kavousi |
13.00-18.00 | ESP | ESP03 Introduction to Data-analysis | ESP03 | CO-1 | A.I. Albert |
13.00-18.00 | ESP | ESP43 Principles of Genetic Epidemiology | ESP43 | 31 | C.M. van Duijn |
|
Week 32 vr 09-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP53 History of Epidemiologic Ideas | ESP53 | Querido zaal | A. Morabia |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP01 Principles of Res in Medicine and Epid | ESP01 | CO-1, 31, 36, 39 | M.A. Ikram |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP15 Topics in Meta-analysis | ESP15 | 35 | M.E. Egger, M. Zwahlen |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP66 Logistic Regression | ESP66 | 22 | S.A. Lemeshow |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP77 Advances in Clinical Epidemiology | ESP77 | Querido zaal, 3, 4, 5, 6 | A. Hofman |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP14 Clinical Trials | ESP14 | 35 | M. Zwahlen, S. Trelle |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP41 Introduction to Global Public Health | ESP41 | CO-2 | R. Chowdhury |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP62 Markers and Prediction Research | ESP62 | 36 | J. Ioannidis, M. Kavousi |
13.00-18.00 | ESP | ESP03 Introduction to Data-analysis | ESP03 | CO-1 | A.I. Albert |
13.00-18.00 | ESP | ESP43 Principles of Genetic Epidemiology | ESP43 | 31 | C.M. van Duijn |
|
Week 32 zo 11-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
16.00-20.00 | ESP | Erasmus Summer Programme | | Espressobargebied | |
|
Week 33 ma 12-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-17.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 31 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Foyer | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 23 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 35 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 36 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 39 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Querido zaal | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-1 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-2 | |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP40 Case-control Studies | ESP40 | 31 | M. Szklo |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP11 Methods of Public Health Research | ESP11 | CO-1 | A. Burdorf |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP21 Pharmaco-epidemiology | ESP21 | 36 | B.H.C. Stricker |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP09 Regression Analysis | ESP09 | Querido zaal | B Marx |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP48 Causal Inference | ESP48 | 35 | M.A. Hernan, U Siebert |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP68 Intro to Bayesian Methods in Clin Res | ESP68 | 39 | E.M.E.H. Lesaffre |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP57 Genomics in Molecular Medicine | ESP57 | 23 | A.G. Uitterlinden, J.B.J. van Meurs, F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
11.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP48 Causal Inference | ESP48 | COO-5 | M.A. Hernan, U Siebert |
11.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP09 Regression Analysis | ESP09 | 22 | B Marx |
11.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 22 | |
11.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-3 | |
11.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-5 | |
11.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 16 | |
12.00-17.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 5, 6, 14, 15 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP70 Fund. of Medical Decision Making | ESP70 | CO-1 | J.B Wong |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP42 Methods of Health Services Research | ESP42 | 36 | N.S. Klazinga |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP39 Cohort Studies | ESP39 | Querido zaal | F.J. Nieto |
16.00-17.00 | ESP | ESP63 Masterclass:Advances in Gen. Res. | ESP63 | Querido zaal | A.G. Uitterlinden |
|
Week 33 di 13-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-17.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 31 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Foyer | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 23 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 35 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 36 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 39 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Querido zaal | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-1 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-2 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 22 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-3 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-5 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 16 | |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP40 Case-control Studies | ESP40 | 31 | M. Szklo |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP11 Methods of Public Health Research | ESP11 | CO-1 | A. Burdorf |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP21 Pharmaco-epidemiology | ESP21 | 36 | B.H.C. Stricker |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP48 Causal Inference | ESP48 | 35, COO-5 | M.A. Hernan, U Siebert |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP09 Regression Analysis | ESP09 | 22 | B Marx |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP68 Intro to Bayesian Methods in Clin Res | ESP68 | 39 | E.M.E.H. Lesaffre |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP57 Genomics in Molecular Medicine | ESP57 | 23 | A.G. Uitterlinden, J.B.J. van Meurs, F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
12.00-17.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 5, 6, 14, 15 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP70 Fund. of Medical Decision Making | ESP70 | CO-1 | J.B Wong |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP42 Methods of Health Services Research | ESP42 | 36 | N.S. Klazinga |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP39 Cohort Studies | ESP39 | Querido zaal | F.J. Nieto |
16.00-17.00 | ESP | ESP63 Masterclass:Advances in Gen. Res. | ESP63 | Querido zaal | A.G. Uitterlinden |
16.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Espressobargebied | |
|
Week 33 wo 14-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-17.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 31 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Foyer | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 23 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 35 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 36 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 39 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Querido zaal | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-1 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-2 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 22 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-3 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-5 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 16 | |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP40 Case-control Studies | ESP40 | 31 | M. Szklo |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP11 Methods of Public Health Research | ESP11 | CO-1 | A. Burdorf |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP21 Pharmaco-epidemiology | ESP21 | 36 | B.H.C. Stricker |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP48 Causal Inference | ESP48 | 35, COO-5 | M.A. Hernan, U Siebert |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP09 Regression Analysis | ESP09 | 22 | B Marx |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP68 Intro to Bayesian Methods in Clin Res | ESP68 | 39 | E.M.E.H. Lesaffre |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP57 Genomics in Molecular Medicine | ESP57 | 23 | A.G. Uitterlinden, J.B.J. van Meurs, F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
12.00-17.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 5, 6, 14, 15 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP70 Fund. of Medical Decision Making | ESP70 | CO-1 | J.B Wong |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP42 Methods of Health Services Research | ESP42 | 36 | N.S. Klazinga |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP39 Cohort Studies | ESP39 | Querido zaal | F.J. Nieto |
16.00-17.00 | ESP | ESP63 Masterclass:Advances in Gen. Res. | ESP63 | Querido zaal | A.G. Uitterlinden |
|
Week 33 do 15-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-16.15 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 22 | |
08.00-16.15 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-3 | |
08.00-17.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 31 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Foyer | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 23 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 35 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 36 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 39 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Querido zaal | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-1 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-2 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-5 | |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP40 Case-control Studies | ESP40 | 31 | M. Szklo |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP11 Methods of Public Health Research | ESP11 | CO-1 | A. Burdorf |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP21 Pharmaco-epidemiology | ESP21 | 36 | B.H.C. Stricker |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP48 Causal Inference | ESP48 | 35, COO-5 | M.A. Hernan, U Siebert |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP09 Regression Analysis | ESP09 | 22 | B Marx |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP68 Intro to Bayesian Methods in Clin Res | ESP68 | 39 | E.M.E.H. Lesaffre |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP57 Genomics in Molecular Medicine | ESP57 | 23 | A.G. Uitterlinden, J.B.J. van Meurs, F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
12.00-17.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 5, 6, 14, 15 | |
12.45-15.30 | ESP, BLOK | ESP blokkade | | 16 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP70 Fund. of Medical Decision Making | ESP70 | CO-1 | J.B Wong |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP42 Methods of Health Services Research | ESP42 | 36 | N.S. Klazinga |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP39 Cohort Studies | ESP39 | Querido zaal | F.J. Nieto |
16.00-17.00 | ESP | ESP63 Masterclass:Advances in Gen. Res. | ESP63 | Querido zaal | A.G. Uitterlinden |
|
Week 33 vr 16-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-11.45 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 16 | |
08.00-17.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 31 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Foyer | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 23 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 35 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 36 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 39 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Querido zaal | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-1 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-2 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 22 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-3 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-5 | |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP40 Case-control Studies | ESP40 | 31 | M. Szklo |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP11 Methods of Public Health Research | ESP11 | CO-1 | A. Burdorf |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP21 Pharmaco-epidemiology | ESP21 | 36 | B.H.C. Stricker |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP48 Causal Inference | ESP48 | 35, COO-5 | M.A. Hernan, U Siebert |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP09 Regression Analysis | ESP09 | 22 | B Marx |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP68 Intro to Bayesian Methods in Clin Res | ESP68 | 39 | E.M.E.H. Lesaffre |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP57 Genomics in Molecular Medicine | ESP57 | 23 | A.G. Uitterlinden, J.B.J. van Meurs, F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
12.00-17.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 5, 6, 14, 15 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP70 Fund. of Medical Decision Making | ESP70 | CO-1 | J.B Wong |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP42 Methods of Health Services Research | ESP42 | 36 | N.S. Klazinga |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP39 Cohort Studies | ESP39 | Querido zaal | F.J. Nieto |
14.15-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 16 | |
|
Week 33 zo 18-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
16.00-20.00 | ESP | Erasmus Summer Programme | | 24, 26, 33 | |
|
Week 34 ma 19-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-16.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 16 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Foyer | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 23 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 31 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 35 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 36 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 39 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-1 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-2 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 22 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-3 | |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP78 Gender and Health | ESP78 | 36 | M. Kavousi |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP72 Joint Models for Longit.& Surv Data | ESP72 | 35 | D. Rizopoulos |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP45 Prim and Sec Prev Res | ESP45 | CO-1 | O.H. Franco Duran, N. Pashayan |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP65 Practice of Epidemiologic Analysis | ESP65 | CO-2 | MK Ikram |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP74 Genome-wide Association Studies | ESP74 | 22 | F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP69 Causal Mediation Analysis | ESP69 | 39 | L. Valeri |
12.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP69 Causal Mediation Analysis | ESP69 | 22 | L. Valeri |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP79 Gender in Research: Workshops | ESP79 | 36, 31 | M. Kavousi |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP61 Social Epidemiology | ESP61 | 35 | FJ van Lenthe |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP25 Health Economics | ESP25 | CO-1 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP76 Value Based Healthcare | ESP76 | CO-2 | JA Hazelzet |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP75 Human Epigenomics | ESP75 | 23 | J.T. Bell |
15.30-22.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Querido zaal | |
16.00-17.00 | ESP | ESP64 Erasmus Summer Lectures | ESP64 | Querido zaal | M.A. Ikram |
|
Week 34 di 20-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Foyer | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 23 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 31 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 35 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 36 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 39 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-1 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-2 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 22 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-3 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-5 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 16 | |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP78 Gender and Health | ESP78 | 36 | M. Kavousi |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP72 Joint Models for Longit.& Surv Data | ESP72 | 35 | D. Rizopoulos |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP45 Prim and Sec Prev Res | ESP45 | CO-1 | O.H. Franco Duran, N. Pashayan |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP65 Practice of Epidemiologic Analysis | ESP65 | CO-2 | MK Ikram |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP74 Genome-wide Association Studies | ESP74 | 22 | F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP69 Causal Mediation Analysis | ESP69 | 39 | L. Valeri |
12.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP69 Causal Mediation Analysis | ESP69 | 22 | L. Valeri |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP79 Gender in Research: Workshops | ESP79 | 36, 31 | M. Kavousi |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP61 Social Epidemiology | ESP61 | 35 | FJ van Lenthe |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP25 Health Economics | ESP25 | CO-1 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP76 Value Based Healthcare | ESP76 | CO-2 | JA Hazelzet |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP75 Human Epigenomics | ESP75 | 23 | J.T. Bell |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP75 Human Epigenomics | ESP75 | COO-5 | J.T. Bell |
15.30-22.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Querido zaal | |
16.00-17.00 | ESP | ESP64 Erasmus Summer Lectures | ESP64 | Querido zaal | M.A. Ikram |
17.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 38, 20, 21 | |
|
Week 34 wo 21-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Foyer | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 23 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 31 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 35 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 36 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 39 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-1 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-2 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 22 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-3 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-5 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 16 | |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP78 Gender and Health | ESP78 | 36 | M. Kavousi |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP72 Joint Models for Longit.& Surv Data | ESP72 | 35 | D. Rizopoulos |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP45 Prim and Sec Prev Res | ESP45 | CO-1 | O.H. Franco Duran, N. Pashayan |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP65 Practice of Epidemiologic Analysis | ESP65 | CO-2 | MK Ikram |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP74 Genome-wide Association Studies | ESP74 | 22 | F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP69 Causal Mediation Analysis | ESP69 | 39 | L. Valeri |
12.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP69 Causal Mediation Analysis | ESP69 | 22 | L. Valeri |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP79 Gender in Research: Workshops | ESP79 | 36, 31 | M. Kavousi |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP61 Social Epidemiology | ESP61 | 35 | FJ van Lenthe |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP25 Health Economics | ESP25 | CO-1 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP76 Value Based Healthcare | ESP76 | CO-2 | JA Hazelzet |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP75 Human Epigenomics | ESP75 | 23 | J.T. Bell |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP75 Human Epigenomics | ESP75 | COO-5 | J.T. Bell |
15.30-22.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Querido zaal | |
16.00-17.00 | ESP | ESP64 Erasmus Summer Lectures | ESP64 | Querido zaal | M.A. Ikram |
|
Week 34 do 22-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-16.15 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-3 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Foyer | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 23 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 31 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 35 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 36 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 39 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-1 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-2 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 22 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-5 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 16 | |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP78 Gender and Health | ESP78 | 36 | M. Kavousi |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP72 Joint Models for Longit.& Surv Data | ESP72 | 35 | D. Rizopoulos |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP45 Prim and Sec Prev Res | ESP45 | CO-1 | O.H. Franco Duran, N. Pashayan |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP65 Practice of Epidemiologic Analysis | ESP65 | COO-3, COO-5 | MK Ikram |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP65 Practice of Epidemiologic Analysis | ESP65 | CO-2 | MK Ikram |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP74 Genome-wide Association Studies | ESP74 | 22 | F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP69 Causal Mediation Analysis | ESP69 | 39 | L. Valeri |
12.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP69 Causal Mediation Analysis | ESP69 | 22 | L. Valeri |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP79 Gender in Research: Workshops | ESP79 | 36, 31 | M. Kavousi |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP61 Social Epidemiology | ESP61 | 35 | FJ van Lenthe |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP25 Health Economics | ESP25 | CO-1 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP25 Health Economics | ESP25 | COO-3, COO-5 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP76 Value Based Healthcare | ESP76 | CO-2 | JA Hazelzet |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP75 Human Epigenomics | ESP75 | 23 | J.T. Bell |
15.30-22.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Querido zaal | |
16.00-17.00 | ESP | ESP64 Erasmus Summer Lectures | ESP64 | Querido zaal | M.A. Ikram |
|
Week 34 vr 23-08-2019 |
Tijd | Activiteit | Naam | Groepen | Ruimten | Docenten |
08.00-16.30 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | Foyer | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 23 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 31 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 35 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 36 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 39 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-1 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | CO-2 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 22 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-3 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | COO-5 | |
08.00-20.00 | ESP, BLOK | ESP Blokkade | | 16 | |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP78 Gender and Health | ESP78 | 36 | M. Kavousi |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP72 Joint Models for Longit.& Surv Data | ESP72 | 35 | D. Rizopoulos |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP45 Prim and Sec Prev Res | ESP45 | CO-1 | O.H. Franco Duran, N. Pashayan |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP65 Practice of Epidemiologic Analysis | ESP65 | CO-2 | MK Ikram |
08.45-11.45 | ESP | ESP74 Genome-wide Association Studies | ESP74 | 22 | F. Rivadeneira Ramirez |
08.45-16.00 | ESP | ESP69 Causal Mediation Analysis | ESP69 | 39 | L. Valeri |
12.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP69 Causal Mediation Analysis | ESP69 | 22 | L. Valeri |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP79 Gender in Research: Workshops | ESP79 | 36, 31 | M. Kavousi |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP61 Social Epidemiology | ESP61 | 35 | FJ van Lenthe |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP25 Health Economics | ESP25 | CO-1 | |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP76 Value Based Healthcare | ESP76 | CO-2 | JA Hazelzet |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP75 Human Epigenomics | ESP75 | 23 | J.T. Bell |
13.00-16.00 | ESP | ESP75 Human Epigenomics | ESP75 | COO-5 | J.T. Bell |
17.00-18.30 | NIHES | Exam BST01 | | CQ-U | |
|